Raniji pobednici

TABELA

 Poz   FAKULTET   PB   PR   DK   PK   KR   BOD 
1Elektronski10050726923820
2Mašinski9143524718819
3Pravni644233645916
4Medicinski643482955316
5Ekonomski733453044116
6FZNR55337330715
7F. sporta64187334-14714
8GAF28361433-7212
9PMF19326358-3211
10VTŠ19219446-22710
11Singidunum28206313-1079

Raspored

 DOMACIN   GOST    REZ  
 KOLO 1
ElektronskiSingidunum20 : -1
MašinskiVTŠ63 : 20
GAFPMF45 : 44
PravniFZNR57 : 49
EkonomskiMedicinski34 : 30
 KOLO 2
FZNREkonomski30 : 50
PMFPravni35 : 48
VTŠGAF20 : 53
SingidunumMašinski22 : 43
F. sportaElektronski30 : 44
 KOLO 3
MašinskiF. sporta73 : 49
GAFSingidunum35 : 46
PravniVTŠ42 : 32
EkonomskiPMF34 : 28
MedicinskiFZNR54 : 50
 KOLO 4
PMFMedicinski30 : 44
VTŠEkonomski22 : 38
SingidunumPravni39 : 52
F. sportaGAF50 : 44
ElektronskiMašinski45 : 24
 KOLO 5
GAFElektronski20 : 57
PravniF. sporta51 : 66
EkonomskiSingidunum59 : 35
MedicinskiVTŠ20 : -1
FZNRPMF26 : 19
 KOLO 6
VTŠFZNR26 : 56
SingidunumMedicinski27 : 31
F. sportaEkonomski20 : -1
ElektronskiPravni62 : 44
MašinskiGAF47 : 38
 KOLO 7
PravniMašinski29 : 40
EkonomskiElektronski28 : 41
MedicinskiF. sporta20 : -1
FZNRSingidunum20 : -1
PMFVTŠ32 : 23
 KOLO 8
SingidunumPMF37 : 33
F. sportaFZNR-1 : 20
ElektronskiMedicinski49 : 39
MašinskiEkonomski46 : 31
GAFPravni37 : 40
 KOLO 9
EkonomskiGAF30 : 23
MedicinskiMašinski36 : 50
FZNRElektronski32 : 62
PMFF. sporta51 : 67
VTŠSingidunum20 : 0
 KOLO 10
F. sportaVTŠ87 : 32
ElektronskiPMF72 : 28
MašinskiFZNR20 : 0
GAFMedicinski24 : 45
PravniEkonomski29 : 41
 KOLO 11
MedicinskiPravni29 : 31
FZNRGAF54 : 42
PMFMašinski26 : 29
VTŠElektronski24 : 55
SingidunumF. sporta-1 : 20