Raniji pobednici

TABELA

 Poz   FAKULTET   PB   PR   DK   PK   KR   BOD 
1Ekonomski612802087213
2Pravni43282282011
3Elektronski5027613813810
4Mašinski502291498010
5Medicinski422141882610
6F. sporta42252190629
7GAF24223248-258
8PMF07210298-887
9FZNR13138185-475
10VTŠ05126283-1575
11Singidunum04101162-613

Raspored

 DOMACIN   GOST    REZ  
 KOLO 1
ElektronskiSingidunum :
MašinskiVTŠ63 : 20
GAFPMF45 : 44
PravniFZNR :
EkonomskiMedicinski :
 KOLO 2
FZNREkonomski30 : 50
PMFPravni35 : 48
VTŠGAF20 : 53
SingidunumMašinski :
F. sportaElektronski30 : 44
 KOLO 3
MašinskiF. sporta :
GAFSingidunum :
PravniVTŠ42 : 32
EkonomskiPMF34 : 28
MedicinskiFZNR54 : 50
 KOLO 4
PMFMedicinski30 : 44
VTŠEkonomski22 : 38
SingidunumPravni39 : 52
F. sportaGAF50 : 44
ElektronskiMašinski :
 KOLO 5
GAFElektronski20 : 57
PravniF. sporta51 : 66
EkonomskiSingidunum59 : 35
MedicinskiVTŠ :
FZNRPMF26 : 19
 KOLO 6
VTŠFZNR :
SingidunumMedicinski27 : 31
F. sportaEkonomski :
ElektronskiPravni :
MašinskiGAF47 : 38
 KOLO 7
PravniMašinski29 : 40
EkonomskiElektronski28 : 41
MedicinskiF. sporta20 : -1
FZNRSingidunum :
PMFVTŠ :
 KOLO 8
SingidunumPMF :
F. sportaFZNR :
ElektronskiMedicinski :
MašinskiEkonomski :
GAFPravni :
 KOLO 9
EkonomskiGAF30 : 23
MedicinskiMašinski36 : 50
FZNRElektronski32 : 62
PMFF. sporta :
VTŠSingidunum :
 KOLO 10
F. sportaVTŠ87 : 32
ElektronskiPMF72 : 28
MašinskiFZNR :
GAFMedicinski :
PravniEkonomski29 : 41
 KOLO 11
MedicinskiPravni29 : 31
FZNRGAF :
PMFMašinski26 : 29
VTŠElektronski :
SingidunumF. sporta-1 : 20